Path to document: MoLSA homepage » Employment » Unemployment in the Czech Republic » Archive:

Unemployment Trends in the year 2013

2013
unemployed
thousand persons
share of unemployed
per cent
vacant jobs
thousand jobs
January 585,88,033,8
February593,78,134,6
March587,88,038,9
April565,27,739,8
May547,67,542,6
June540,57,344,0
July551,17,540,2
August551,77,540,6
September557,17,641,4
October556,687,639,1
November565,317,737,5
December596,838,235,2
Author: Odbor 41
Updated: 9.1.2014

Nastavení zobrazení:

Shown / printed from website of Ministry of Labour and Social Affairs of the Czech Republic (http://www.mpsv.cz) on 11.12. 2017 000 01:30.